Welcome to SBDBFORUMS !!
(The Comprehensive Website for everything you want to know/discuss about Movies and Misc topics)

Sobhan's Best 50    |    Sobhan's Solo Songs   |    Sobhan's Duets




Forum
Latest Topics
 
 
 


Reply
  Author   Comment  
siva

Baabu
Registered:
Posts: 3,766
Reply with quote  #1 
Please post all Box Office related information here
siva

Baabu
Registered:
Posts: 3,766
Reply with quote  #2 
Release centers in Bangalore

imggallery
siva

Baabu
Registered:
Posts: 3,766
Reply with quote  #3 
37 screens total in Bangalore which includes flexies
UrstruelyNag

Jackie
Registered:
Posts: 1,785
Reply with quote  #4 

Bang Bang had a very good first day grossing around 24.75 crore nett in hindi and around 1.25 crore nett in Tamil and Telugu. The film scored very well in multiplexes but the collections in mass pockets were not as strong as they should be and some single screens saw falls in the last two shows which may be a cause for concern going forward. 

 

The film fared best in Delhi/UP, East Punjab and South India. South India was fantastic be it Nizam, Mysore and Tamil Nadu/Kerala. Mumbai circuit was a let down as the Gujarat/Saurashtra belt had average figures. It was a similar story in Rajasthan CP Berar and CI.

 

 

The film has an extended five day weekend to put up a huge total but the problem could be mass centres going the trend on day one. The film is likely to fare better at multiplexes over the weekend and in the long run. The key is a strong hold today. The first day figures are third best of the year after Singham Returns and Kick and the best ever for a Hrithik Roshan starrer.

 
 
UrstruelyNag

Jackie
Registered:
Posts: 1,785
Reply with quote  #5 

Bang Bang is set to have strong second day with business heading to around the 20 crore nett mark. It was a holiday for Dusshera in many parts of the country so the drop is not huge as it would be if it was a normal working day. But on the other side collections could have held better especially where it was holiday.

 

The collections have fallen further in mass centres where it was not so strong on day one and South India has fallen where on day one it set records at places or was near record at other places. The strongest hold in in Delhi city and East Punjab where collections show a limited drop. The film will have a big two day total in the 45 crore nett range for the Hindi version.

 

 

There are puja's and garba's going on at various parts of the country which do hit business and then there are holidays in one state on one day and another state on another day which means the wait will be for Tuesday when business will settle and if markets like CP Berar, Gujarat, Rajasthan etc settle at a good level on Tuesday the film will be set for a good run till Happy New Year releases.

 
 
UrstruelyNag

Jackie
Registered:
Posts: 1,785
Reply with quote  #6 
  • Worldwide Collections of Bang Bang!
  • By Bollywood Hungama News Network
The recently released Hrithik Roshan and Katrina Kaif starrer Bang Bang has opened on thunderous note at the Box Office. With the reports coming in from all quarters, it seems like the film is doing record-breaking business at the box-office.

In this Box Office analysis, we take a look at the success of Bang Bang breaking the film's collections into a Day-wise break-up of domestic collections and also tracking the film's Overseas numbers. 

Day-wise breakup for India

DayCollections (INR Cr.)
Day 1 (Thu)27.54
Day 2 (Fri)24.08
Day 3 (Sat) 
Day 4 (Sun) 
Day 5 (Mon) 
Day 6 (Tue) 
Day 7 (Wed) 
Day 8 (Thu) 
Day 9 (Fri) 
Day 10 (Sat) 
Day 11 (Sun) 
Day 12 (Mon) 
TOTAL51.62

Worldwide collections

RegionCollections (INR Cr.)Updated...
India51.62As of 03-Oct-14
North America (USA and Canada)1.63As of 2-Oct-2014
United Kingdom1.75As of 3-Oct-2014
United Arab Emirates / G.C.C.  
Australia0.51As of 3-Oct-2014
New Zealand0.27As of 3-Oct-2014
Pakistan0.46As of 1-Oct-2014
Malaysia  
TOTAL56.24 

NOTE - * denotes figures still being compiled

Disclaimer:
The Box Office figures are compiled from various sources and our own research. The figures can be approximate and Bollywood Hungama does not make any claims about the authenticity of the data. However, they are adequately indicative of the box-office performance of the film(s).
 
UrstruelyNag

Jackie
Registered:
Posts: 1,785
Reply with quote  #7 
GA vaadu ippudu kotta bollywood films gurinchi kooda estunnadu. May be adi ippudunna GAV meeda kopam tho anukuntaa

The recently released Hrithik Roshan and Katrina Kaif starrer Bang Bang has opened on thunderous note at the Box Office. With the reports coming in from all quarters, it seems like the film is doing record-breaking business at the box-office. Hrithik Roshan and Katrina Kaif’s Bang Bang has raced past the 50 crore collection mark in two days. The film made 24.08 crore on second day to take the total collection to 51.62 crore. Bang Bang on day one had blasted it’s way into top 5 openers of all time as it made 27.54 crore on it’s opening day. The film’s opening marked Hrithik Roshan biggest opening of his career and Katrina Kaif now has three movies in the top 5 openers of all time. The film directed by Siddharth Anand, is being appreciated widely by audiences for it’s never-seen-before action sequences, Hrithik and Kat’s stunning chemistry, superhit music, Hrithik’s dancing and a pacy story. The film is a masala, family entertainer. Bang Bang was set to become a rage as it was touted to be the hottest film of 2014. - 
UrstruelyNag

Jackie
Registered:
Posts: 1,785
Reply with quote  #8 
Bang Bang Day One: All India NBOC
CircuitCollections
Mumbai7,90,00,000
Delhi UP5,05,00,000
East  Punjab2,65,00,000
CP1,17,00,000
CI87,00,000
Rajasthan1,37,00,000
Nizam/AP1,00,00,000
Mysore1,60,00,000
West Bengal1,60,00,000
Bihar-Jharkhand70,00,000
Assam26,00,000
Orissa34,00,000
TNK1,00,00,000
Total25,51,00,000
Telugu/Tamil1,25,00,000

 
syeraa

Avatar / Picture

RRR
Registered:
Posts: 43,306
Reply with quote  #9 

All Time Top 25 Opening Weekend - INDIA

 
 
Movie Name  [sort_grossers_up] [sort_grossers_down] 
 
Release Date  [sort_grossers_up] [sort_grossers_down] 
 
Opening Weekend (in INR) [sort_grossers_up] [sort_grossers_down] 
Dhoom 3
 
20 Dec 2013
 
107.61 Cr
 
Chennai Express
 
09 Aug 2013
 
100.42 Cr
 
Ek Tha Tiger
 
15 Aug 2012
 
100.16 Cr
 
Bang Bang!
 
02 Oct 2014
 
94.13 Cr
 
Ra.One
 
26 Oct 2011
 
92.00 Cr
 
Bodyguard
 
31 Aug 2011
 
88.75 Cr
 
Kick
 
25 Jul 2014
 
83.83 Cr
 
Jab Tak Hai Jaan
 
13 Nov 2012
 
80.73 Cr
 
Singham Returns
 
15 Aug 2014
 
77.69 Cr
 
Krrish 3
 
01 Nov 2013
 
72.8 Cr
 
Agneepath
 
26 Jan 2012
 
67.50 Cr
 
Son Of Sardaar
 
13 Nov 2012
 
66.02 Cr
 
Dabangg 2
 
21 Dec 2012
 
65.00 Cr
 
Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani
 
31 May 2013
 
62.11 Cr
 
Jai Ho
 
24 Jan 2014
 
60.68 Cr
 
Goliyon Ki Raasleela Ram-leela
 
15 Nov 2013
 
52.75 Cr
 
Race 2
 
25 Jan 2013
 
51.35 Cr
 
Ek Villain
 
27 Jun 2014
 
50.70 Cr
 
Dabangg
 
10 Sep 2010
 
48.50 Cr
 
Don 2
 
23 Dec 2011
 
48.39 Cr
 
Rowdy Rathore
 
01 Jun 2012
 
48.30 Cr
 
Besharam
 
02 Oct 2013
 
47.69 Cr
 
Talaash
 
30 Nov 2012
 
47.10 Cr
 
Gunday
 
14 Feb 2014
 
43.93 Cr
 
Bol Bachchan
 
06 Jul 2012
 
43.10 Cr
 
 


syeraa

Avatar / Picture

RRR
Registered:
Posts: 43,306
Reply with quote  #10 
Bang Bang Good Weekend But Struggles On Sunday
 

Bang Bang (hindi) had a good four day weeeknd of around 80 crore nett but the way the film has trended its very unlikely to sustain at the box office. The approx business of the hindi version of Bang bang till date is as follows.

 

Thursday - 24,75,00,000

Friday - 20,50,00,000

Saturday - 17,00,00,000

Sunday - 18,00,00,000

 

TOTAL - 80,25,00,000

 

The film hardly showed any growth on Sunday with many circuits having similar business on Sunday to Saturday. The film has put up a good total over the first four days which will save it but with the advantage of the first four days being holidays it should have been a much bigger total. Basically Bang Bang has grossed the same in four days which were all holidays to what Kick did with a Pre Eid release. 

 

There is another holiday on Monday for Eid which should give another healthy total but after that its likely to be a struggle for the film and the film will not be a huge hit it should have been with such a favourable release date.

gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #11 
Top Opening Weekends 2014 - KICK Tops BANG BANG Third
Monday 06 October 2014 19.00 IST
Box Office India Trade Network

Bang Bang had a good weekend of 62 crore nett plus but considering the period with day one being a national holiday and the next two days being holidays for Dusshera the film should have grossed higher. Kick leads the charts and the 80 crore nett it grossed came Pre Eid which is a dull period in many circuits across the country.

 

The business of Bang Bang in its first three days is even 14 crore nett less than Singham Returns. The film was totally let down by mass circuits where collections were on the lower side be it Rajasthan, CI or Gujarat. In the Gujarat/Saurashtra belt the three day business of Bang Bang was similar to just the opening day of Singham Returns 

 

The opening performance of Bang Bang is similar to Jai Ho. The difference being Bang Bang having two extra holiday but a bit of that is levelled out by the competition of Haider. Below are the top opening weekends of 2014.

 

Top Domestic Opening Weekends 2014
RankFilmRelease DateNett Gross
1Kick25 Jul 201480,13,00,000
2Singham Returns15 Aug 201476,52,00,000
3Bang Bang02 Oct 201462,25,00,000 apprx
4Jai Ho24 Jan 201458,18,00,000
5Ek Villain27 Jun 201448,17,00,000
6Holiday - A Soldier Is Never Off Duty06 Jun 201441,18,00,000
7Gunday14 Feb 201440,26,00,000
82 States18 Apr 201437,17,00,000
9Humshakals20 Jun 201434,53,00,000
10Humpty Sharma Ki Dulhania11 Jul 201432,97,00,000
 
 
gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #12 
Bang Bang Monday Business
Tuesday 07 October 2014 11.30 IST
Box Office India Trade Network

Bang Bang (hindi) had a decent Monday due to Bakri Eid but with the holiday period ending the collections are not up to expectations. There was a drop at places on Monday but other places were strong due to Eid. The approx business of the hindi version of Bang bang till date is as follows.

 

Thursday - 24,75,00,000

Friday - 20,50,00,000

Saturday - 17,00,00,000

Sunday - 18,00,00,000

Monday - 13,25,00,000

 

TOTAL - 93,50,00,000

 

The fate of Bang Bang lies with what happens on Tuesday and it will have to hold very well if it is to become a major hit. it has grossed around 13 crore nett on a holiday for Bakri Eid but there have been films in the past which have done that and more on a normal Monday.

 
 
gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #13 
Bang Bang First Week Territorial Breakdown
Monday 13 October 2014 11.00 IST
Box Office India Trade Network

Bang Bang in Hindi grossed good 112.51 crore nett in week one but with so many holidays the collections were not what they should be. The Tamil and telugu versions of the film grossed 1.20 crore nett and 3.25 crore nett respectively. 

 

The film had the best collections in South India and when this happens that means the core markets have not performed and drops in all India business are inevitable. The ratio for Mumbai and Delhi/UP was less than 30% and 20% respectively and a big budget film has to go over these ratios at least in one circuit to score well in long run. The other area which performed well was East India but that was due to holidays due to Puja. The collections have dropped badly after holidays.

 

Below is the first week (8 days) territorial breakdown of Bang Bang with the territory ratio of the all India business.

 

Bang Bang First Week (8 Days)Territorial Breakdown
TerritoryNett GrossTerritory Ratio
Mumbai31,97,00,00028.42%
Delhi/UP20,59,00,00018.30%
East Punjab11,13,00,0009.89%
Rajasthan6,85,00,0006.09%
CP Berar5,55,00,0004.93%
CI3,67,00,0003.26%
Nizam/Andhra6,53,00,0005.80%
Mysore7,75,00,0006.89%
Tamil Nadu4,09,00,0003.64%
West Bengal6,53,00,0005.80%
Bihar3,60,00,0003.20%
Assam1,29,00,0001.15%
Orrisa1,54,00,0001.37%
TOTAL1,12,51,00,000100%
gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #14 
Bang Bang Second Weekend Business
Monday 13 October 2014 11.30 IST
Box Office India Trade Network

Bang Bang had a poor second weekend grossing around 13.75 crore nett. The collections of the film have dropped badly in the second weekend The daily second weekend figures are as follows.

 

Bang Bang

Friday - 3,15,00,000

Saturday - 4,50,00,000

Sunday - 6,00,00,000

 

TOTAL - 13,65,00,000

 

 

The business crashed further in mass circuits as a circuit like Rajasthan could not even collect 1 crore nett in it second weekend. It was even worse in CP Berar and CI. Gujarat also continued its poor run. The film was somewhat better in the cities but that is not enough for a big budget film like Bang Bang. The film is looking at a lifetime total of around 140 crore nett.

 
gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #15 

BANG BANG has collected $ 11.3 million [approx 70 crore] in just 11 days in the overseas territories, beating the lifetime collections of YEH JAWAANI HAI DEEWANI and EK THA TIGER in the process. This is the highest GBO of 2014 so far and the 7th highest international GBO of all time ever for a Bollywood film.

In the Middle East, BANG BANG has raced past MY NAME IS KHAN's lifetime collection. This is the number 1 GBO performance this year and the highest ever for a Hrithik Roshan film. 
 
gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #16 

United States of America


RankMovieWeekendWeekend Gross ($)ScreensTotal Gross ($)Total Gross (INR)
20Bang Bang2358,1132361,756,44710.75 crores
27Haider2180,18290753,5004.61 crores
49Govindudu Andarivadele (Telugu)242,31043657,7154.02 crores
95Loukyam (Telugu)35,2257173,1821.06 crores
100Khoobsurat44,4195533,8653.26 crores
109Paathshala (Telugu)13,79393,7932.32 lacs
138Madras (Tamil)3429281,35849.82 lacs
162Romeo (Telugu)1300330018,373/-
174Dikkulu Choodaku Ramayya (Telugu)110921096,675/-
183Power (Telugu)5161377,2952.31 crores

Canada


RankMovieWeekendWeekend Gross (US$)ScreensTotal Gross (US$)Total Gross (INR)
11Bang Bang2123,93021457,8862.80 crores
18Haider238,10514138,23484.66 lacs
63Daawat-e-Ishq4734175,38246.16 lacs
88The Lunchbox31961553,3173.38 crores
92Qissa238181549,915/-


United Arab Emirates and G.C.C.


RankMovieWeekendWeekend Gross (AED)ScreensTotal Gross (AED)Total Gross (INR)
N.A.Bang Bang2N.A.N.A.16,897,180728.17 crores


United Kingdom and Ireland


RankMovieWeekendWeekend Gross (£)ScreensTotal Gross (£)Total Gross (INR)
14Bang Bang2159,21986987,8709.74 crores
24Haider224,79230156,2621.54 crores
48Khoobsurat46,55811397,7273.92 crores

gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #17 

Australia


RankMovieWeekendWeekend Gross (A$)ScreensTotal Gross (A$)Total Gross (INR)
16Bang Bang266,15721416,1702.22 crores
25Haider220,99313122,28465.40 lacs
29Siddharth117,6021917,6029.42 lacs
41The Lunchbox147,327111,535,8928.21 crores
84Mary Kom6138296,98651.87 lacs
86Yaan (Tamil)2129114,5757.80 lacs


New Zealand


RankMovieWeekendWeekend Gross (NZ$)ScreensTotal Gross (NZ$)Total Gross (INR)
13The Lunchbox428,10437326,5921.57 crores
14Bang Bang225,5219175,30284.77 lacs
20Haider29,58269,5824.63 lacs
29Siddharth12,94962,9491.42 lacs


Malaysia


RankMovieWeekendWeekend Gross (MYR)ScreensTotal Gross (MYR)Total Gross (INR)
10Bang Bang249,32415203,82638.27 lacs
17Aranmanai (Tamil)47,3945529,66599.47 lacs
28Madras (Tamil)31,097279,43714.91 lacs

Note: Reported screens only.


Pakistan


RankMovieWeekendWeekend Gross (PKR)ScreensTotal Gross (PKR)Total Gross (INR)
N.A.Bang Bang2N.A.N.A.72,590,9204.32 crores
gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #18 
OS lo better ga perform chesinatu undi India lo kante..Especially UAE
gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #19 

Q. Will the makers of Bang Bang recover its costs?

Ans. The makers may just hit recovery if satellite revenue is around 45-50 crore which is unlikely. They have fetched high prices outside the big three circuits where they released themselves. But if somehow recovery comes, the distributors where it is been sold will lose and some very heavily. Rajasthan loss alone is set to be to the tune of a 2 crore.

gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #20 
Bang Bang Daily Second Week Business
Wednesday 15 October 2014 11.00 IST
Box Office India Trade Network

Bang Bang has grossed around 18 crore nett in five days of its second weekend, The figures are low. The daily five day second week figures are as follows.

 

Bang Bang

Friday - 3,15,00,000

Saturday - 4,50,00,000

Sunday - 6,00,00,000

Monday - 2,30,00,000

Tuesday - 2,00,00,000

 

TOTAL - 17,95,00,000

 

 

The second week business is looking to be around 21.50 crore nett and the lifetime business at around 140 crore nett for the Hindi version of the film.

gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #21 
Bang Bang Suffers Badly In Mumbai Circuit
Tuesday 14 October 2014 11.00 IST
Box Office India Trade Network

Bang Bang has suffered badly in Mumbai circuit and that is the reason why its collection will be be below expectations.. The film will collect in 20 crore nett less in Mumbai circuit than Singham returns and a huge 30 crore nett less than Kick.

 

Bang Bang grossed 7.75 crore nett in Mumbai city in week one (8 days) while Singham Returns with a more mass feel grossed 9 crore nett in just seven days. In a centre like Mumbai city it should have done better than Singham Returns. Ahmedabad the second biggest centre in the circuit would not have been expected to be at Singham Returns level but the gap in business was unthinkable before release.

 

 

Basically the lifetime figures in Ahmedabad of Bang Bang will get no where near the the week one figures of Singham Returns. In the first week (8 days) Bang Bang grossed 3.15 crore nett in Ahmedabad while the business of Singham returns was 6 crore nett. Singham Returns is an unbelievable 90% more. In Mumbai circuit, Bang Bang grossed 31.97 crore nett (8 days) while Kick grossed 49.15 crore nett and Singham Returns grossed 46.55 crore nett.

 

The gaps between Bang Bang and the other two big films are huge in Mumbai circuit and it is due to this circuit that Bang Bang is an under performer. If the film had emerged with even 10% less business than Kick or Singham Returns in Mumbai over its eight days it would have made a huge difference to the final outcome of the film.

 
 
gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #22 
Classifications 2014 - Bang Bang 10th
Tuesday 21 October 2014 11.00 IST
Box Office India Trade Network

Bang Bang has dissappointed at the box office and its all India distributor share will be only 75 crore for Hindi version which is low for a film of its budget. Kick is still the only blockbuster of the year crossing the 100 crore share mark. Last year saw blockbuster films like Dhoom 3, Chennai Express, Krrish 3, Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani and even a small budget film film like Aashiqui 2 became a blockbuster. A feat which no small film has been able to repeat this year. 

 

Last year there were 17 films which had a classification between All Time Blockbuster and Semi Hit and so far this year there are 14 and although this is similar, this year has seen smaller hits.

 

This is partly why business is down with 2014 grossing 2000 crore nett from 156 releases till date while last year was 2800 crore nett from 184 releases. Another 800 crore nett has to come in the last ten weeks just to match last year's business and a lot depends on Happy New Year and P.K if the 2800 crore nett mark is to be crossed. The classifications of films in 2014 till date are as follows.

 

All Time Blockbuster

-

 

Blockbuster

1. Kick (share - 118 crore)

 

Super Hit

2. Singham Returns (share - 77.5 crore)

3. Ek Villain (share - 50.50 cr)

4. 2 States (share - 48.75 cr)

 

Hit

5. Holiday - A Soldier Is Never Off Duty (share - 56 cr)

6. Humpty Sharma Ki Dulhania (share - 35 cr)

7. Queen  (share - 25.75 crore)

8. Heropanti (share - 25 crore)

9. Ragini MMS 2 (share - 23.50 crore)

 

Semi Hit

10. Bang Bang (expected share - 75 crore)

11. Jai Ho (share - 58 cr)

12. Gunday (share - 37.75 cr)

13. Mary Kom (29.50 crore)

14. Main Tera Hero (share - 26 cr)

 

gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #23 
Singham Returns Still Leads Bang Bang - All India Comparison
Thursday 30 October 2014 11.30 IST
Box Office India Trade Network

Bang Bang is struggling to cross the nett business of Singham Returns. After three weeks it is around 25 lakhs nett less and it may not even cover this much as it was playing on very few screens in week four. Even if it does go ahead in terms of nett business, the distributor share of Singham returns will still be more.

 

The main reason why Singham Returns has done better is Mumbai circuit as can be seen below, the gap between these two films in this circuit is simply huge. The difference is coming from Gujaraat where Singham Returns proved to be a blockbuster and Bang Bang was damp squib

 

Bang Bang was better in the South be it the multiplexes or singles screens of Nizam/ Andhra (not including Marathawada where Singham Returns was better), Mysore and Tamil Nadu/Kerala. East was also better for Bang Bang but that was due to and extended holiday week.

 

Below are the three week figures of Bang Bang and lifetime figures of Singham Returns from each circuit in India.

 

Bang Bang (3 Weeks) V Singham Returns Territorial Figures
TerritoryBang BangSingham Returns
Mumbai39,29,00,00057,44,00,000
Delhi/UP26,73,00,00024,18,00,000
East Punjab13,93,00,00011,74,00,000
Rajasthan8,25,00,0008,76,00,000
CP Berar6,90,00,0009,41,00,000
CI4,59,00,0006,20,00,000
Nizam/Andhra8,42,00,0006,54,00,000
Mysore9,86,00,0004,60,00,000
Tamil Nadu4,85,00,0001,22,00,000
West Bengal8,77,00,0003,61,00,000
Bihar4,53,00,0004,04,00,000
Assam1,63,00,00092,00,000
Orrisa1,99,00,0001,36,00,000
TOTAL1,39,74,00,0001,40,02,00,000
gopal

Avatar / Picture

PK-SRK-MSD
Registered:
Posts: 25,678
Reply with quote  #24 
India Nett - 141c, Share - 75c 

OS gross - $13mil

US+can  - $2.546mil
UK -  £1.15mil
AUS - $360k
hashtag

Jackie
Registered:
Posts: 1,172
Reply with quote  #25 
Bad movie. Action scenes frustrating
Previous Topic | Next Topic
Print
Reply

Quick Navigation:

Easily create a Forum Website with Website Toolbox.